Replacement Nordberg HP300 Cone Crusher Parts

SINCO Machinery manufacture an extensive range of aftermarket crusher wear and spare parts to suit the Metso™ Nordberg™ range of HP300 cone crushers.

SINCO Machinery have developed an extensive range of manganese to suit the crushing chambers available for each model. Chambers available include:

EF – Extra Fine, F – Fine, M – Medium, C – Coarse, EC – Extra Coarse

All SINCO Machinery concaves and mantles are stocked in 14%, 18 and 22% grades of manganese with a chrome content of 2-3%.

SINCO Machinery stock a wide range of replacement parts for these machines, including main shafts, heads, bowls, upper and lower head bushes, concave wedges, feed cones, feed plates, mantle nuts, locking bolts, and filters.

All SINCO Machinery replacement parts to suit Metso™ Nordberg HP300 Cone Crushers are manufactured and fully warranted by SINCO Machinery.


Nordberg HP300 Cone Crusher Parts Including:

Part NumberDescriptionCrusher TypeWeight
804664RELAY BASE P2RF-05EHP3000.050
1001699045DIRECTIONAL VALVE 654011-DO3-115DF10HP3001.810
1001699046DIRECTIONAL VALVE 6553-DO3-115/DF10HP3001.813
1002076431ADAPTER GF1010-0408SHP3000.060
1003063296SQUARE NUT 10-ACIER-NFE25540-UNPLATEDHP3000.010
1003086066WASHER LOCK RIBBED BN792-M10-MECHANICALHP3000.100
1003396060SPRING PIN ISO8750-12X24-STHP3000.200
1003801503GREASE FITTINGHP3000.100
1007007305PRESSURE GAUGE 0-100 PSI (0-700 KPA), PHP3000.230
1007016455PRESSURE GAUGE 0-3000PSI, P/N SPG-3000-SHP3000.000
1012362975SUPPORTHP30040.000
1013301442FLAT BARHP3000.700
1019578065BOLT SQUARE HEAD M30.80/75HP3001.000
1021880064AIR BREATHER CLEANER, MODEL ECC10-5004HP3002.310
1022063300CNTRSHFT BUSHINGHP30012.600
1022073307ECCENT BUSH INNERHP30049.500
1022130525BUSHINGHP3001.250
1022145801HEAD BUSHING UPRHP30014.800
1022145975HEAD BUSHING LOWHP30048.000
1022815005ADJUSTMENT CAPHP300390.000
1024544220CLAMP 1.875-5.000″, 100 72HP3000.040
1036833868PINIONHP30040.000
1036833869DRIVE GEARHP30095.000
1037711893PISTON HEADHP30030.000
1038018155CNTRWGHT LINERHP300103.000
1038062922ARM GUARDHP30040.000
1044180281FEED HOPPER LOWHP30096.000
1044258031HOSE 2.00″OD X 1.50″ID X 94.50″LG +HP3003.070
1047098031SHAFT KEYHP3001.200
1048294340BOWL LINER SH M OLDHP300696.000
1048294342BOWL LINER SHORT HEAD-COARSEHP300734.000
1048294639BOWL LINER STANDARD-COARSE, XT710HP300900.000
1048514410FRAME SEAT LINERHP30018.000
1048722782SOCKET LINERHP30045.000
1050214187ELECTRIC MOTOR 5HP/1500RPM/184T FRM/415VHP3000.000
1050214635ELCTRC MOTOR 10HP/1750RPM/CM-3313T/230-HP3000.000
1050230065HYDR MOTORHP30010.000
1051495225NUT SPHERICAL HM72HP3002.500
1054268497AXLEHP3004.800
1054350025MAIN FRAME PINHP3004.100
1055981151FEED CONEHP30032.000
1056839413NUT-LOCK U C/PL.48HP3000.600
1057602250THRUST BRNG LOWHP30019.000
1057612200THRUST BRNG UPRHP30019.000
1059423011PUMP OIL PUMP, P/N PF-2012-2801HP3000.000
1061030431PLANETARY DRIVEHP30036.000
1061340015SUPPORTHP3000.300
1061871854ADJSTM RINGHP3001,771.000
1061873757CLAMPING RINGHP300290.000
1062440045DRIVE GEARHP300437.000
1062807491OIL FLINGERHP30013.000
1063192845WEAR RINGHP3000.300
1063518725SEAL RINGHP3002.000
1063519182SEALHP3001.700
1063914652TORCH RINGHP3005.000
1063917418BOWL ADAPTER RINGHP30065.000
1064666515 ROTECTION PLATEHP3002.000
1065634305RODHP30027.000
1068633366CNTRSHFTHP30094.000
1070587737SHIM 0,5HP3000.200
1070587738SHIM 0,8HP3000.500
1070587739SHIMHP3001.000
1073044083SPACER TUBEHP3000.600
1073044084SPACER TUBEHP3000.300
1073811444SOCKETHP30057.000
1074599969BACKING COMPOUNDHP30010.000
1080960103LIFTING PLATEHP30014.800
1083390607VALVE MODULE 2A  PER NORDBERG DWG. REV BHP3000.000
1086342700WEDGEHP3002.000
1093030021CLEARING/ REL CIRCHP3003.000
1093030107ROD ASSEMBLYHP30039.700
1093030108TRAMP RELEASE CYLHP300120.800
1093030109SEAL KITHP3000.500
1093030211DRIVE UNIT ASSY HYD DRIVE ASSY /ECNHP30067.000
1094290022GAUGE ACCUMULATOR CHARGING ASSYHP3001.361
1094399992REPAIRING KIT P/N R-1-103-HC BLADDER REPHP3000.000
1094506001CNTRL BOX PUSH BUTTONHP30016.360
7000116156TUBE 1/2″ L= 100HP3000.100
7001530318SCREW HEX ISO4017-M16X60-8.8-A3AHP3000.100
7001530322SCREW HEX ISO4017-M16X70-8.8-A3AHP3000.200
7001530326SCREW HEX ISO4017-M16X90-8.8-A3AHP3000.200
7001530421SCREW HEX ISO4017-M20X70-8.8-A3AHP3000.200
7001530626BOLT HEX ISO4014-M30X120-8.8-A3AHP3000.900
7001532100SCREW HEX ISO4017-M8X20-10.9-UNPLTDHP3000.012
7001532310SCREW HEX ISO4017-M16X40-10.9-UNPLTDHP3000.100
7001548079SCRW,SCKT HD,FL PT ISO4026-M10X20-45H-ZHP3000.009
7001612062SPLIT PIN ISO1234-4X80-STHP3000.014
7001614135PIN ISO8741-12X24-STHP3000.020
7001619243PARALLEL PIN ISO8734-12X40-A-ST-UNPLTDHP3000.034
7001619303PARALLEL PIN ISO8734-20X50-A-ST-UNPLTDHP3000.100
7001619309PARALLEL PIN ISO8734-20X80-A-ST-UNPLTDHP3000.200
7001624010WASHER L-10-ZIN-NFE27-611HP3000.010
7001624024WASHER L-24-ZIN-NFE27-611HP3000.100
7001626024WASHER M-24-ZIN-NFE27.611HP3000.040
7001626030WASHER 30-ZIN-NFE27.611HP3000.060
7001630010WASHER LOCK SRRTD DIN6798J-M10-ZNHP3000.001
7001630012WASHER LOCK SRRTD DIN6798J-M12-ZNHP3000.002
7001631116WASHER M16-NFE25.511-A3A-ISO4042HP3000.100
7001632030WASHER SPRING W30-NFE25.515-UNPLTDHP3000.100
7001632039WASHER SPRING W39-NFE25.515-UNPLTDHP3000.200
7001634016WASHER ELASTIC BN 80595-16-UNPLATEDHP3000.028
7001659006CAM LOCK 1000-53/1000-U249HP3000.300
7002002021BUSHING ISO49-N4-II-1 1/2X1/2-ZN-AHP3000.100
7002045013ELBOW EN10242-A1-4″HP3002.700
7002118061CLAMP SX 14 77-97HP3000.050
7002118105CLAMP SX 14 197-217HP3000.100
7002118806CLAMP D122-130, L1=100MM, M10HP3000.400
7002123602NON-RETURN VALVE 305-G 1 1/2″HP3000.700
7002125010THERMOMETER 201 330, 0 +120°C L63MM G1/HP3000.200
7002125801PRESSURE SW 0,8/1,1B-XML.B002A2S11+XML-HP3001.000
7002150026PUMP LJS60S57B111Z-130L/MNHP30028.200
7002152761GASKET SET KR15001HP3000.220
7002407142CNNCTN MALE R3/4″-14-BSTP / 1 1/16-12-3HP3000.130
7002411038ADAPTER 8-4F64OMXSHP3000.057
7002411086ADAPTER G221501-20-12SHP3000.340
7002415010ADAPTER GG106-NP08-04HP3000.100
7002415018ADAPTER GG106-NP08-06HP3000.050
7002415048ADAPTER GG106-NP20-20HP3000.380
7002416007ADAPTER 8-8G4MXSHP3000.100
7002416011ADAPTER GG106-NP08-08HP3000.100
7002416114ADAPTER 0149282000, G1 1/4-G1 1/2″HP3000.621
7002421214ELBOW ADAPTER G2071-8-8S / C6X-S12HP3000.100
7002421224ELBOW ADAPTER 2071-20-20SHP3000.500
7002421250ELBOW FF5163-0808SHP3000.050
7002422116EQUAL TEE 203102-12-12SHP3000.319
7002445608PSSR ACCUMULATOR IHV4-290/59-4L/330BHP30011.000
7002445687ADAPTER 241168-G9HP3000.100
7002445830SEAL KIT FDA 65 TSHP3000.500
7002445844SEALHP3000.300
7002445910WASHER SEALING BS-A8 PC851HP3000.000
7002480024VALVE AV08-1-00-P-SHP3000.000
7002480037SHUT-OFF VALVE DV5E-01X/, 710300HP3000.100
7002480059CHECK VALVE D2A 025NHP3000.050
7002480094COUPLING SR20/38/C8/17/3.2/4/43.5HP3000.040
7002480178CONTROL VALVE HDE2EE6AHA5PHP3001.100
7002480181VALVE CRTRDG GS020800NP115DHP3000.360
7002480293NON-RETURN VALVE HNH3EMHA31HP3000.000
7002480663INDICATORHP3000.100
7002480753CHECK VALVE Z1S6D.1.3X/VHP3000.800
7002480754CHECK VALVE Z2S6 B.1.6XHP3000.800
7002480806PRESSURE SW HED8OP/1X/200K14, 115BARHP3000.740
7002480807PRESSURE SW HED8OP/1X/200K14, 100BARHP3000.760
7002480808PRESSURE SW HED8OP/1X/200K14, 190BARHP3000.750
7002480809PRESSURE SW HED8OP/1X/200K14, 165BARHP3000.750
7002480843MANOMETER MIT3 G23 B38DGHP3000.220
7002480844PRESSURE GAUGE MIT3G22B35HP3000.220
7002480887PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LEN, 15 BARHP3000.120
7002480888PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LCN, 210 BARHP3000.150
7002480889PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LCN, 250 BARHP3000.120
7002480891PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE RDBA-LCN 135 BARHP3000.100
7002482000SPOOL CNTRL 4WE6HA6X/EW110N9K4HP3001.320
7002482001DIRECTIONAL VALVE 4WE6J6X/EW110N9K4, R9HP3001.700
7002482002ELECTROVALVE WSM06020Z-01-C-N-110DGHP3000.320
7002482003ELECTROVALVE WSM06020YR-01-C-N-110DGHP3000.360
7002495007TRNSFRMR ABL 6TS40GHP3004.000
7002704161V-RING SEAL TWVA01600-VDT50HP3000.100
7003229892DTACHBL HUB PULLEY ML315 SPC10/4545HP30068.700
7003236883DTACHBL HUB PULLEY FGS-DP630SPC10HP300150.000
7003236947DTACHBL HUB PULLEY FGS DP450 8X8VHP300115.000
7003236952DTACHBL HUB PULLEY FGS DP630 8X8VHP300168.000
7003239269TAPERED SLEEVE VECOBLOC 125.125-120HP30014.000
7003460509COUPLING 25,4/38HP3000.000
7004205204DAMPER 539607-60HP3005.000
7005255173PILOT LIGHT ZB2BV04HP3000.027
7005419208SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR 5.5KW(7.5HP)-220/38HP30062.000
7005482020SQUIRREL CAGE MOTORHP30045.000
7005530001HYDR MOTOR MG100-P01S, 1T211102172HP3005.000
7005530700SEAL KIT MG100-P015HP3000.010
7005631022BRAKE FL 635-12 + 611/2565/1260HP3000.000
7005631050BRAKE TYPE 3I 200NMHP30010.000
7005631126PLANETARY GEARS ED 2030/MR/25/FL 635.10HP30046.000
7005631150GEAR REDUCER 303L2 HZ I:24.5HP30039.000
7005631206LENGTHENING PIECE 555/047/668/200/140,HP3000.100
7005631210SEAL KIT 303L2 HZ I:24.5 HZ / 305L2 HZHP3000.060
7005631211GASKET SET TYPE 3I 200NM – TYPE 3L 280NHP3000.030
7013308250MAIN SHAFTHP300478.000
7013308252MAIN SHAFTHP300520.000
7015656200HEAD BUSHING UPRHP30014.800
7015778300BUSHING GROOVEDHP3004.800
7018307006MAIN FRAMEHP3003,800.000
7021900301MAIN FRAME LINERHP300228.000
7022102500CNTRSHFT GRDHP30011.300
7022102501CNTRSHFT GRDHP30032.000
7022102502ARM GRD HP300HP30030.000
7023508200BOWLHP3001,780.000
7024950500HEAD BALLHP30060.000
7027009529SAFETY BLOCKHP3002.000
7029500508SUPPORT OIL COOLERHP30059.400
7030164586FRAME COMPONENTHP300838.100
7030165306MOTOR SUPPORT PEINTHP300494.400
7033100015OIL FLINGERHP30013.000
7034360028FLOAT SWHP3000.500
7034401000ANGLE BAR 25X25X3 LG.40HP3000.100
7035800600SOCKET LINERHP30047.000
7035912251COVER PLATEHP3005.400
7035912253HOUSINGHP30012.000
7039608250SOCKETHP30056.000
7039608251SOCKETHP30056.000
7041068005BOLT LOCKHP30024.000
7043358003ECCENTRICHP300284.000
7043358008ECCENTRICHP300270.000
7044453104HYDR HOSE HP 9,5 L=14000HP30010.400
7046000000FRAME RINGHP3005.300
7046600100MEASURING TOOL THREAD WEAR GAUGEHP3000.600
7047811500SLIDEHP3009.200
7047811506SLIDE ASSYHP30085.000
7053001003SEALHP3000.100
7053001004SEALHP3000.100
7053140013SEALHP3000.200
7053200006O-RING 327X10HP3000.200
7055308252MANTLE STD ECHP300766.000
7065012041CLAMPING BARHP3000.500
7065012051CLAMPING BARHP3001.300
7065558093FEED CONEHP30017.000
7065558094FEED CONE HP300HP30017.000
7065900049SUPPORTHP30013.000
7070001009ADAPTERHP3000.500
7070002900ADAPTERHP3002.500
7080200502PROTECTIVE BELLOWSHP3000.300
7080500401SUPPORTHP3007.800
7080500476SUPPORTHP3000.200
7080500491SUPPORTHP3000.200
7081108004DUST SHELLHP30077.000
7082404300HEAD HP 300HP3001,100.000
7082652000THREADED ROD M 16 L=200HP3000.300
7084102112PROTECTION PLATEHP3004.500
7085728250CONICAL HOPPERHP300211.600
7086124754TUBE 4″ LG.505HP3007.400
7086300767HOSE D20X30L=1900HP3000.900
7086401502HOSE 8/16 LG.1150HP3000.800
7086401750HOSE 12/16 LG.450HP3001.100
7086402014HOSE 1″1/4 L.1630HP3002.700
7086402017HOSE 20/16 LG.1365HP3002.200
7086402018HOSE 1″ 1/4 LG: 4000HP3005.000
7086402021HOSE 1″1/4 LG.760HP3001.800
7086402023HOSE 1″ 1/4 LG: 6000HP3007.000
7086402024HOSE 1″ 1/4 LG: 8000HP3009.000
7086402557HOSE 1″1/2 L= 810HP3002.600
7086403765HOSE 4″ LG.6000HP30027.000
7090008015MAIN FRAME ASSY STDHP3004,724.600
7090018004CNTRSHFT ASSY STD POSITION BUSHING AT 6HP300355.100
7090048101SOCKET ASSY STDHP300104.000
7090058000HEAD ASSY STDHP3001,183.000
7090058005HEAD ASSYHP3001,189.000
7090158011TRAMP RELEASE ASSEMBLYHP300862.800
7090228208GEAR ECCENT ASSYHP300437.000
7090258000BOWL ASSY STDHP3002,173.400
7090258401HOPPER ASSY CYLINDRICAL_CONICAL=STD COAHP300450.600
7090288005TOOLS ASSEMBLY TOOLS WITHOUT CHARGING AHP300163.500
704102160000EYE BOLT ISO3266-M20-WLL 1.6T-UNPLTDHP3000.440
MM0204769CONTROL CABIN 250KW,HP300 TIANJIN PURCHAHP3000.000
MM0204773MOTOR Y2-355M-4/250KW,HP300 TIANJIN PURCHP3000.000
MM0216286SCREW M54X150HP3000.000
MM0230674MOTOR M2QA355M4A250KWHP3000.000
MM0230676V-BELT SPC 4000MMHP3000.000
MM0231401ELECTRICAL CABINET TC500,LOW VOLTAGEHP3000.000
MM0232222TEMPERATURE TRANSMITTER TA3437HP3000.250
MM0233612FLEXIBLE COUPLING 28/38-38H7X80/25.4HS-HP3000.200
MM0233615V-BELT PULLEY SPC 450X10/5050HP3000.000
MM0233651SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR 200KW-400V-50HZ-315L4HP3001,100.000
MM0234163ELCTRC MOTOR 250KW-380V-50HZ-355M-1480RHP3000.000
MM0283677BUSHING 4545X95HP30010.000
MM0310268ELBOW ADAPTER 2071-8-8SHP3000.105
MM0344488MOTOR REDUCER KA77DV132ML4HP300800.000
MM0345048GEAR MOTOR KA67DV132S4-5.5KW-135 1/MINHP30067.000
N01532314SCREW HEX ISO4017-M16X50-10.9-A3AHP3000.103
N02107023HOSE SPIRABEL S.N.T., 80MMHP3001.300
N02149101COUPLING HOUSING TH2-101AHP3000.500
N02149102COUPLING HOUSING TH3-101AHP3000.500
N02154081AIR COOLER INST TENSION 1 HPHP30080.000
N02154521COOLING FAN 3135033HP3001.500
N02154581SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR 4KW/1500 400/480 50/HP30075.600
N02154760RADIATOR 3144336HP30026.000
N02416150STRAIGHT ADAPTER GG134-NP04-04HP3000.100
N02420000ELBOW ADAPTER GG306-NP04-02, (MALE 7/16HP3000.100
N02420150ELBOW 206209-4-4SHP3000.040
N02482165DIRECTIONAL VALVE 4WE6J6X/EG24N9K4HP3001.987
N02482166DIRECTIONAL VALVE 4WE6HA6X/EG24N9K4, R9HP3001.450
N02482170SOLENOID VALVE WSM06020YR-01-C-V-0-24DGHP3000.330
N02482171DIRECTIONAL VALVE WSM06020Z-01-C-V-24DGHP3000.330
N02482173SPOOL CNTRL 4WE6HA6X/EG24N9K4V 50407HP3000.400
N02482184DIRECTIONAL VALVE WSM06020Z-01-C-N-230AHP3000.330
N02495010DC-POWER SOURCEHP3001.000
N02495122CONTACT ELEMENT ZBE-101HP3000.010
N02495123SW XB4BJ21HP3000.100
N02495124EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON XB4-BS142HP3000.010
N02495127PUSH BUTTON XB4-BP21HP3000.010
N02495131RELAY 553490240020HP3000.100
N02495132RELAY 495270240050HP3000.100
N02495422CIRCUIT BREAKER 24581HP3000.240
N02495424CIRCUIT BREAKER DT401P+NC6KA, 21019HP3000.100
N02495425CIRCUIT BREAKER DT40N1P+N 10KA 4A C, 21HP3000.100
N02495426STARTER LD1-LC030FHP3000.500
N02495427AUX CONTACT LA1-LC025HP3000.180
N02495428SAFETY DEVICE XPS-AL5110HP3000.200
N02495429CIRCUIT BREAKER 20532, C32H-DCHP3000.100
N02495430CIRCUIT BREAKER 20531, C32H-DCHP3000.100
N02495431CIRCUIT BREAKER 20544, C32H-DCHP3000.100
N02495459PROTECTION LB1-LB03P06HP3000.500
N03222160V-BELT ISO4184-SPC 3750HP3001.369
N03229989V-BELT PULLEY 355X10SPC-TL(4545)HP30085.800
N03236873BELT PULLEY FGS-DP450SPC10 (TL5050)HP300121.300
N03239264TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X95, 029U095HP30014.000
N03460604DAMPER ELEMENT ECOFLEX 85HP3000.170
N05255849ELCTRC SW ACVCA10ZF8420SOF058E10E1LHP3000.000
N05256384PUSH BUTTON ZB4-BT2HP3000.077
N05256388BUTTON ELEMENT ZB4-BV03, GREENHP3000.270
N05256390BUTTON ELEMENT ZB4-BV04, REDHP3000.270
N05256391PUSH BUTTON ZB4-BP6HP3000.000
N05256446SOLENOID GZ45-4-24VDC, R900021389HP3000.350
N05502278CLAMP AAH00-0349HP3000.300
N05502279AIR FILTER G120310HP30011.050
N05502281AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE P772531HP3008.400
N10150004PRESSURE SW ASSYHP3001.100
N12504015ADJSTM RING KITHP3001,855.000
N16200115CNTRWGHT HP300 EXCENTRIQUE MAXI WITH LEHP300470.000
N25450512ELCTRC CABLEHP3000.000
N27093035SHIM 10X60L.70HP3000.400
N28000854BELT GRD PAINTEDHP300238.300
N29200051HYDR POWER UNITHP300150.000
N46150500FLOAT VALVEHP3001.000
N55208262BOWL LINER SH CHP300806.000
N55208266BOWL LINER STD ECHP300783.000
N55208267BOWL LINER STD CHP300856.000
N55208268BOWL LINER STD MHP300737.000
N55208269BOWL LINER STD FHP300736.000
N55208279BOWL LINER STD ECHP300783.000
N55208280BOWL LINER STD CHP300856.000
N55208281BOWL LINER STD MHP300737.000
N55208282BOWL LINER STD FHP300736.000
N55208283BOWL LINER SH CHP300806.000
N55208284BOWL LINER SH MHP300756.000
N55208285BOWL LINER SH FHP300766.000
N55208286BOWL LINER SH EXTRA-FINEHP300581.000
N55308260MANTLE SH EFHP300593.000
N55308261MANTLE SH/STD F/M/CHP300780.000
N55308265MANTLE STD ECHP300766.000
N55308266MANTLE SH EXTRA-FINEHP300593.000
N55308267MANTLE SH/STD F/M/CHP300780.000
N64351017ID PLATE CE CERTIFICATION ALUMINIUM PLAHP3000.091
N80500546SUPPORTHP3003.100
N86100244TUBE 1″1/2 LG=100HP3000.700
N86122303TUBE 1″1/4 LG.197HP3000.800
N86402030HOSE 1″1/4 LG.1200HP3002.300
N90008030MAIN FRAME ASSYHP3004,981.500
N90198051PUMP INST KITHP30027.000
N90228115CNTRWGHT ASSYHP300573.000
Menu